Great news: Isis Taylor has been picked to be Penthouse Pet of the Month September 2010, we can’t wait to see her hot shoots at Penthouse.com.

Digital Desire nude video

June 8th, 2010

Digital Desire video gallery by J. Stephen Hicks of Isis Taylor soaks her new striped panties

Digital Desire video Isis Taylor
Digital Desire video Isis Taylor

>>> Digital Desire <<<

Isis Taylor XXX

May 10th, 2010

Great news you guys: Isis Taylor has launched her official website Isis Taylor XXX

Official Isis Taylor XXX

Go to IsisTaylorXXX.com

Isis Taylor has been chosen as Twistys Treat of the Month for November 2009

Twistys Treat of the Month November 2009

Congratulations to our favorite babe, see all her pictures and videos at Twistys.com

Isis Taylor on MySpace

August 7th, 2009

You can also find Isis Taylor on MySpace.com at her official My Space page myspace.com/xxxisistaylorxxx, so go over there and befriend the lovely Isis

Isis Taylor on Twitter

August 5th, 2009

Isis Taylor is tweeting it out at her official Twitter page twitter.com/isistaylor, Isis is a real Tweet machine, so go to http://twitter.com/isistaylor and follow her daily life

Click the photo below to see Isis Taylor in full-size with a resolution of a whopping 3000 pixels from Digital Desire by J. Stephen Hicks

Isis Taylor full-size

>>> Digital Desire <<<

IsisTaylorBlog.com

August 3rd, 2009

Isis Taylor has her own official blog now, it opened on July 11th, 2009.
You can catch up with Isis at IsisTaylorBlog.com, visit our favorite porn star at her official site and follow her real life adventures at Isis Taylor Blog.

Isis Taylor will be in the upcoming Hustler magazine.

As of August 15th, 2009 Isis will be Hustler‘s centerfold girl

Can’t wait to see her also on Hustler.com

Isis Taylor

June 23rd, 2009

Welcome to my Isis Taylor fanpage

Isis Taylor is an American porn star

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: San Fransisco
Date of Birth: October 23, 1989
Aliases: Classic
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Heigth: 172 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 59 kg – 130 lbs
Measurements: 34C-26-39
Piercings: Navel ring

This is not an official wesite of Isis Taylor